Lenoir County marriages for June 12 - Aug 9

Lenoir County marriages for June 12 - Aug 9

The following couples were married in Lenoir County:

6/12, Crystal E. King to Carl S. Winstead

6/14, Rachael N. Carawan to Austin G. Deaver

6/14, Tabatha C. Bush to Samantha L. Anderson

6/14, Brittany A. Taylor to Carlos E. Coward

6/15, Aaron B. Rouse to Samantha L. Waida

6/15, Kristen V. Fox to Robert D. Mozingo

6/15, Christopher B. Maravelas to Gwendoline J. Waters

6/21, Jean F. Williams to Gillis Lisbon

6/22, Meredith M. Mooring to William G. Harrell

6/22, Kristen N. Ervin to Nicholas S. Hunter

6/22, Rashawn T. Banks to Velda A. Suggs

6/22, Rebecca L. Willis to James L. Anderson Jr.

6/22, Amber N. Jackson to Eusebio P. Martinez

6/28, Stephanie T. Degraffenreid to Demekio S. Hardy

6/29, Marie D. Cameron to Danny R. Mannon

6/29, Nicholas P. Fletcher to Sheena D Boddie

6/30, Kelly M. McCoy to Anastasia Y. Liakh

7/03, Jennifer L. Lunesford to Travis M. Turner

7/03, Cameron T. Green to Kayla R. Blackburn

7/06, Vicky A. Stroud to Frederick L. Hoffman

7/06, Quinton Baker to Breonna J. King

7/07, Brianna L. Bodie to David R. Carter

7/08, Alvina P. Goode to Antonio L. Jones

7/08, Tanya M. Lee to Dana M. Harrell

7/12, Alton Brunton to Carolyn J. Reid

7/15, Erin V. Jackson to Marquise D. Walden

7/16, Vickie S. Wade to Vernon C. Sorrell

7/17, Lynwood R. Bunn Jr. to Kelsey A. Thomas

7/18, Tanya A. Brinkley to Alexander Herring Jr.

7/19, Morgan E. Jarman to Wesley R. Maresh

7/19, Tekuila Carr-Taylor to Micheal L. Sutton

7/20, Morgan N. Graves to Matthew S. Neal

7/20, Keshionna L. King to Dontrey L. Greene

7/20, Elizabeth A. Short to Joshua B. Alves

7/20, Jeffery Roberts to Diann Bryant

7/20, Filberto O. Hernandez to Mya F. Gonzalez

7/26, Joseph Green to Hilda G. Hall

7/27, Lucendia E. Hill to Jerry L. Darden

7/27, Marcus A. Briggs to Latoya D. Mumford

7/28, Joseph M. Williams to Rozeta L. Jones

7/28, Kathy Jo Jacobs to Jonathan R. Grant

8/02, Wayne E. Southerland Jr. to Nicole Suggs

8/02, Kara L. Jones to William A. Petroff

8/03, Gaffney D. Jones to Ann R. Johnson

8/05, Wyconda Y. Chapman to Leamon Sutton

8/06, Jerry W. Fitzgerald Jr. to Cammie A. Kemmerer

8/09, Jerry M. Hill Jr. to Hillary N. Henderson

8/09, William T. Wooten to Betty A. Lorah

Print Friendly and PDF
North Carolina’s number 1 vegetable – sweet potatoes

North Carolina’s number 1 vegetable – sweet potatoes

North Lenoir's Anna Hull, named 2020 Distinguished Young Woman of Lenoir County

North Lenoir's Anna Hull, named 2020 Distinguished Young Woman of Lenoir County

0